Vereinsmeisterschaft: Druckluft

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2014

Die Ergebnisse für die Vereinsmeisterschaft Druckluft 2014 sind als .pdf hier zu finden:

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2013

Die Ergebnisse für die Vereinsmeisterschaft Druckluft 2013 sind als .pdf hier zu finden:

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2012

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2012

Luftgewehr 1.10


Platz

Name

Klasse

Ergebnis

1

Rohr Andreas

10

      235

Luftgewehr 1.10


Platz

Name

Klasse

Ergebnis

1

Kainz Thomas

92

364

Luftgewehr 1.11 Aufgelegt


Platz

Name

Klasse

Ergebnis

1

Gruber Josef

60A

275

2

Pätzold Annemarie

60A

227

3

Pätzold Horst

60A

225

4

Schottenhamml Franz

60A

217

Luftgewehr 1.11 Aufgelegt


Platz

Name

Klasse

Ergebnis

1

Faderl Hans

64C

276

2

Hoffmann Friedrich

64C

241

3

Neuner Walther

64C

224

Zimmerstutzen 1.30


Platz

Name

Klasse

Ergebnis

1

Kainz Thomas

92

251

Zimmerstutzen 1.31 Aufgelegt


Platz

Name

Klasse

Ergebnis

1

Gruber Josef

60A

248

2

Schottenhamml Franz

60A

228

Zimmerstutzen 1.31 Aufgelegt


Platz

Name

Klasse

Ergebnis

1

Vollath Heinz

62B

255

2

Schweiger Rudolf

62B

203

Zimmerstutzen 1.31 Aufgelegt


Platz

Name

Klasse

Ergebnis

1

Faderl Hans

64C

249

Luftpistole 2.10


Platz

Name

Klasse

Ergebnis

1

Kummetsteiner Helmut

10

330

2

Winkler Claus

10

300

Luftpistole 2.10


Platz

Name

Klasse

Ergebnis

1

Bachl Karl

50

340

2

Leibl Peter

50

332

3

Przywara Heinz

50

331

Luftpistole 2.10


Platz

Name

Klasse

Ergebnis

1

Kainz Thomas

92

332

Luftpistole 2.10


Platz

Name

Klasse

Ergebnis

1

Schottenhamml Franz

60

300

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2008

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2012

Luftgewehr 1.10


Platz

Name

Klasse

Ergebnis

1

Rohr Andreas

10

Luftgewehr 1.10


Platz

Name

Klasse

Ergebnis

1

Kainz Thomas

92

364

Luftgewehr 1.11 Aufgelegt


Platz

Name

Klasse

Ergebnis

1

Gruber Josef

60A

275

2

Pätzold Annemarie

60A

227

3

Pätzold Horst

60A

225

4

Schottenhamml Franz

60A

217

Luftgewehr 1.11 Aufgelegt


Platz

Name

Klasse

Ergebnis

1

Faderl Hans

64C

276

2

Hoffmann Friedrich

64C

241

3

Neuner Walther

64C

224

Zimmerstutzen 1.30


Platz

Name

Klasse

Ergebnis

1

Kainz Thomas

92

251

Zimmerstutzen 1.31 Aufgelegt


Platz

Name

Klasse

Ergebnis

1

Gruber Josef

60A

248

2

Schottenhamml Franz

60A

228

Zimmerstutzen 1.31 Aufgelegt


Platz

Name

Klasse

Ergebnis

1

Vollath Heinz

62B

255

2

Schweiger Rudolf

62B

203

Zimmerstutzen 1.31 Aufgelegt


Platz

Name

Klasse

Ergebnis

1

Faderl Hans

64C

249

Luftpistole 2.10


Platz

Name

Klasse

Ergebnis

1

Kummetsteiner Helmut

10

330

2

Winkler Claus

10

300

Luftpistole 2.10


Platz

Name

Klasse

Ergebnis

1

Bachl Karl

50

340

2

Leibl Peter

50

332

3

Przywara Heinz

50

331

Luftpistole 2.10


Platz

Name

Klasse

Ergebnis

1

Kainz Thomas

92

332

Luftpistole 2.10


Platz

Name

Klasse

Ergebnis

1

Schottenhamml Franz

60

300